Ontario 2019

Ajax
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
Barrie—Innisfil
Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
Bay of Quinte
Beaches—East York
Brampton Centre
Brampton East
Brampton North
Brampton South
Brampton West
Brantford—Brant - Rob Ferguson
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
Burlington
Cambridge
Carleton
Chatham-Kent—Leamington
Davenport
Don Valley East
Don Valley North
Don Valley West - John Kittredge
Dufferin—Caledon
Durham
Eglinton—Lawrence
Elgin—Middlesex—London - Richard Styve
Essex
Etobicoke Centre - Mark Wojo Wrzesniewski
Etobicoke—Lakeshore
Etobicoke North
Flamborough—Glanbrook
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
Guelph
Haldimand—Norfolk
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
Hamilton Centre
Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
Hamilton Mountain
Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
Hastings—Lennox and Addington
Humber River—Black Creek
Huron—Bruce
Kanata—Carleton - Alex Robak
Kenora
King—Vaughan
Kingston and the Islands
Kitchener Centre
Kitchener—Conestoga
Kitchener South—Hespeler
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
London—Fanshawe
London North Centre
London West - Jacques Boudreau
Markham—Stouffville
Markham—Thornhill
Markham—Unionville
Milton
Mississauga Centre
Mississauga East—Cooksville
Mississauga—Erin Mills
Mississauga—Lakeshore
Mississauga—Malton
Mississauga—Streetsville
Nepean -
Newmarket—Aurora
Niagara Centre
Niagara Falls
Niagara West
Nickel Belt
Nipissing—Timiskaming
Northumberland—Peterborough South
Oakville
Oakville North—Burlington
Orléans
Oshawa
Ottawa Centre - Candidate confirmed (waiting on approval from workplace)
Ottawa South - Jean-Serge Brisson
Ottawa—Vanier
Ottawa West—Nepean
Oxford
Parkdale—High Park
Parry Sound—Muskoka
Perth—Wellington
Peterborough—Kawartha
Pickering—Uxbridge
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
Richmond Hill
St. Catharines
Sarnia—Lambton
Sault Ste. Marie
Scarborough—Agincourt
Scarborough Centre - Matt Dougherty
Scarborough—Guildwood
Scarborough North
Scarborough—Rouge Park
Scarborough Southwest
Simcoe—Grey
Simcoe North
Spadina—Fort York
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
Sudbury
Thornhill
Thunder Bay—Rainy River;
Thunder Bay—Superior North
Timmins—James Bay
Toronto Centre
Toronto—Danforth
Toronto—St. Paul's
University—Rosedale
Vaughan—Woodbridge
Waterloo
Wellington—Halton Hills
Whitby
Willowdale
Windsor—Tecumseh
Windsor West
York Centre
York—Simcoe - Keith Komar
York South—Weston